Is Dried mixed Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED PRUNES, DRIED APRICOTS, DRIED PEACHES, DRIED PEARS, DRIED APPLES, VEGETABLE OIL* (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), SULFUR DIOXIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check Dried mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.