Is Dried mixed Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED PRUNES, DRIED APRICOTS, DRIED PEACHES, DRIED PEARS, DRIED APPLES, VEGETABLE OIL* (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), SULFUR DIOXIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check Dried mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.