Is DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTMORENCY TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free Original Dried Cranberries, 12 Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad ToppingTopping


