Is DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTMORENCY TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad ToppingTopping
Tree Nut Free? DRIED MONTMORENCY CHERRIES | Spoonful