Is Dried Organic Cranberry Halves 16 oz by OliveNation Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ganically Grown Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Dried Organic Cranberry Halves 16 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Organic Cranberry Halves 16 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad