Is Dried Organic Papaya Fruit - 2oz - Mavuno Harvest Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dried papaya

Check Dried Organic Papaya Fruit - 2oz - Mavuno Harvest against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Organic Papaya Fruit - 2oz - Mavuno Harvest is available at 6 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing