Is Dried Papaya Chunks (1lb Bag ) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Fd&c Red Number 40
Check Dried Papaya Chunks (1lb Bag ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Papaya Chunks (1lb Bag ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dried Papaya Chunks (1lb Bag ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


