Is Dried Pears (10lb Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Sulphur Dioxide To Preserve Color

Check Dried Pears (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Pears (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go