Is Dried Pineapple (1 Pound Bag) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide, K

Check Dried Pineapple (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Pineapple (1 Pound Bag) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing