Is Dried Pineapple Chunks (20lb Case ) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide, Citric Acid
Check Dried Pineapple Chunks (20lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Pineapple Chunks (20lb Case ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dried Pineapple Chunks (20lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingMeal Prep


