Is DRIED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, AND SULPHUR DIOXIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check DRIED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go