Is Dried Pineapple Rings - 11 lb. Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pure Cane Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Dried Pineapple Rings - 11 lb. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Pineapple Rings - 11 lb. Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping