Is Dried Pitted Plums Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pitted Plums, Potassium Sorbate Contains Occasional Pit or Partial Pit.

Check Dried Pitted Plums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking