Is Dried Pitted Prunes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Prunes

Check Dried Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Pitted Prunes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep