Is Dried Pitted Prunes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Prunes

Check Dried Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Pitted Prunes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep