Is Dried Porcini mushrooms | 200 g. / 7.05 oz in transparent plastic bag | European Finest Porcini harvested in 2018 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boletus Edulis
Check Dried Porcini mushrooms | 200 g. / 7.05 oz in transparent plastic bag | European Finest Porcini harvested in 2018 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Porcini mushrooms | 200 g. / 7.05 oz in transparent plastic bag | European Finest Porcini harvested in 2018 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dried Porcini mushrooms | 200 g. / 7.05 oz in transparent plastic bag | European Finest Porcini harvested in 2018 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


