Is Dried Rice Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Water
Check Dried Rice Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Rice Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFirm
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoStir FrySoup Base


