Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dried Tart Cherries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Oat Free? Dried Tart Cherries | Spoonful