Is Dried Turkish Apricots (28 Pound Case) - Oh! Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sulfur Dioxide, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Prevents Caking), Produced In A Facility Where Tree Nuts And Peanuts Are Used

Check Dried Turkish Apricots (28 Pound Case) - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Turkish Apricots (28 Pound Case) - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Dried Turkish Apricots (28 Pound Case) - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful