Is Dried Vegetable Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Taro, Squash, Carrot, Green Bean, Non Hydrogenated Canola Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Sea Salt
Check Dried Vegetable Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Vegetable Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dried Vegetable Chips is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


