Is DRILL SERGEANT STRONG PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES + BUTTERNUT SQUASH SMOOTHIES, DRILL SERGEANT STRONG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check DRILL SERGEANT STRONG PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES + BUTTERNUT SQUASH SMOOTHIES, DRILL SERGEANT STRONG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRILL SERGEANT STRONG PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES + BUTTERNUT SQUASH SMOOTHIES, DRILL SERGEANT STRONG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


