Is DRILL SERGEANT STRONG PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES + BUTTERNUT SQUASH SMOOTHIES, DRILL SERGEANT STRONG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check DRILL SERGEANT STRONG PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES + BUTTERNUT SQUASH SMOOTHIES, DRILL SERGEANT STRONG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie