Is Drink 420 Elderflower Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Elderflower Extract (2%), Lime Juice Concentrate (1%), Lemon Juice Concentrate (1%), Natural Hemp Extract
Check Drink 420 Elderflower Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drink 420 Elderflower Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


