Is Drink 420 Elderflower Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Elderflower Extract (2%), Lime Juice Concentrate (1%), Lemon Juice Concentrate (1%), Natural Hemp Extract

Check Drink 420 Elderflower Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go