Is DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go