Is DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), MALIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.