Is Drink, Mango, Value Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Mango Pulp, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Mango Flavors, : Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Meta Bi-sulphite, Ascorbic Acid, Color: Fd&c Yellow 6

Check Drink, Mango, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drink, Mango, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go