Is DRINK, MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), MALIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


