Is Drink Me Chai Dirty Chai Latte 200g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (19%), Coconut Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Coffee (7%) (Instant Coffee (6.7%), Roast and Ground Coffee), Maltodextrin, Caramelised Sugar, Instant Black Tea (2%), Cinnamon (0.5%), Spices, Modified Starch (E1450), Thickener (E466), Milk Proteins, Stabiliser (E451i), Natural Flavouring
Check Drink Me Chai Dirty Chai Latte 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drink Me Chai Dirty Chai Latte 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drink Me Chai Dirty Chai Latte 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


