Is Drink Me Chai - Skinny Chai Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sugar, Skimmed Powder, Coconut Oill Dried Glucose Syrup, Spices, Black Extract, Caramelised Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Milt Protein, Flavourings

Check Drink Me Chai - Skinny Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking