Is Drink Me Chai Spiced Chai Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (21%), Coconut Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Caramelised Sugar, Black Tea Extract (2%), Thickener: Cellulose Gum, Spices, Cinnamon (0.6%), Milk Protein, Stabiliser: E451, Natural Flavouring
Check Drink Me Chai Spiced Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drink Me Chai Spiced Chai Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drink Me Chai Spiced Chai Latte is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


