No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is DRINK MIX, CHAI LATTE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, INSTANT TEA, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check DRINK MIX, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? DRINK MIX, CHAI LATTE | Spoonful