Is DRINK MIX, CHERRY LIMEADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; FRUCTOSE; CITRIC ACID; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SALT; CALCIUM PHOSPHATE; ARTIFICIAL COLOR; RED 40; RED 40 LAKE; TOCOPHEROL, BHA, AND BHT (PRESERVATIVES).

Check DRINK MIX, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go