Is DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go