Is DRINK MIX, LIME, LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTALLIZED LIME [CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)], ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP.

Check DRINK MIX, LIME, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking