Is DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking