Is DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking