Is DRINK MIX, LIMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, DEHYDRATED LEMON, CHIA SEED, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, AGAVE INULIN, FUMARIC ACID, STEVIA.
Check DRINK MIX, LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


