Is DRINK MIX, LIMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, DEHYDRATED LEMON, CHIA SEED, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, AGAVE INULIN, FUMARIC ACID, STEVIA.

Check DRINK MIX, LIMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep