Is DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRYSTALLIZED LEMON [CITRIC ACID*, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE], CANE SUGAR*, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


