Is DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRYSTALLIZED LEMON [CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)], SUGAR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


