Is DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTALLIZED LEMON [CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)], SUGAR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check DRINK MIX, ORIGINAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go