Is DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME* *, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR*, RASPBERRY JUICE SOLIDS*, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.
Check DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


