Is DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME* *, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR*, RASPBERRY JUICE SOLIDS*, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.

Check DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go