Is Drink Mix Sticks, Lovely Lemonade, Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Flavor (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor), Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Drink Mix Sticks, Lovely Lemonade, Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drink Mix Sticks, Lovely Lemonade, Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Where to buy
Drink Mix Sticks, Lovely Lemonade, Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Stick


