Is Drink Mix, Tropical Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, fructose, citric acid (provides tartness), contains less than 2% of: ascorbic acid (vitamin c), tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), modified corn starch, maltodextrin, natural & artificial flavors, artificial color, red 40, blue 1.

Check Drink Mix, Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go