Is DRINK MIX, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), ZINC SULPHATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACINAMIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FOLIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), SILICON DIOXIDE, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS, BETA CAROTENE).
Check DRINK MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


