Is DRINK MIX, WHOLE MULLING SPICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CINNAMON STICKS, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, STAR ANISE, CLOVES, ORANGE OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALLSPICE
Check DRINK MIX, WHOLE MULLING SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, WHOLE MULLING SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


