Is DRINK MIX, WHOLE MULLING SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON STICKS, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, STAR ANISE, CLOVES, ORANGE OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALLSPICE

Check DRINK MIX, WHOLE MULLING SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing