Is DRINK MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME+, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go